NachnameVornameLehrerstufeKlasseBI_Schulhaus
AlbisserMarlisIFGrünau
AlbisserRomanIFGrünau
AmreinMirjamPS/FLHellbuehl
BachmannMarlenPS2./3.Sempach-Station
BalmerAndreaPS5./6.Hellbuehl
BättigCorinaPS4cGrünau
BättigJacquelineSS I1A2Sonneweid
BieriKristinHASonneweid
BieriMichèleSS I2B1Sonneweid
BoogBrigitteSS I1B2Sonneweid
BöschAndreaPS3cGrünau
BucherConnyIFGrünau
BucherRitaSS I3CSonneweid
BucherSandraSS ISonneweid
BüchlerSarahIFGrünau
BühlerBrigittePS/FLGrünau
BurkartUrsiSchulleitungSonneweid
BurriHerbertSS ISonneweid
CaluoriDanielaIFGrünau
DerungsPierinaPS3./4.Sempach-Station
DomingosAndreasSS I1CSonneweid
FähndrichJaninePS/FLGrünau
FellmannBrunoPS5aGrünau
FlorinBertaIFWindrädli
FlorinDanielIFSonneweid
FrankMariaPS/FLHellbuehl
FreiRamonaKGKG EWindrädli
FreyCécileSS I3ASonneweid
FreySonjaIF2./3.Sempach-Station
GallikerHelenePS/FLGrünau
GassmannTanjaSS ISonneweid
GeiserSabrinaPS6Sempach-Station
GrüterSibyllePS4./5.Sempach-Station
GrüterUrsulaIF2/3cGrünau
HaefligerBarbaraHAGrünau
HartmannRonyPS4./5.Hellbuehl
HauriNinaPS4bGrünau
HeinrichSandraSS ISonneweid
HelblingMarkSchulleitung/RektorGrünau
HelblingMartinaKGKG DWindrädli
HelfensteinAndreasSS ISonneweid
HerzogJensPS3aGrünau
HodelDieterSS I2A2Sonneweid
HurniJasmineSS ISonneweid
IslerStefaniePS/FL3./4.Hellbuehl
JekerHongPS/FL2/3fGrünau
JossBarbaraSS I1B1Sonneweid
JungenMatthiasSS ISonneweid
KammermannGabiPS3dGrünau
KeistRegulaPS3bGrünau
KeistStefanPS2./3.Hellbuehl
KochMarianneIFWindrädli
KollerEstherIF2/3dGrünau
KraftLucienSchulleitungSonneweid
KrasniqiArtaSS I3BSonneweid
KrummenacherSimonePS/FLSempach-Station
LacherMartinSS I1A1Sonneweid
LiembdJuliaPSSempach-Station
LindeggerMiriamPS/FLGrünau
LoretzAnitaIF2./3.Hellbuehl
LütolfChristaHWSonneweid
MarbergerEvelinePS3/4Sempach-Station
MenzStephanSS I2CSonneweid
MühlebachChantalPS12aGrünau
MüllerRebekaPS1./2.Hellbuehl
MüllerSelinaPS12cGrünau
MüllerStefanieISSempach-Station
MüllerSybillePS12dGrünau
Müller-AlbisserChristineKGKindergarten Rotbach
MüsebeckSibyllePS6aGrünau
OdermattNicoleKGKG BWindrädli
QuniLeonitaSS ISonneweid
RebsamenSarahKGKG AWindrädli
ReustMarkusSS I3ABSonneweid
RhynLarissaKGKG HBKindergarten Rotbach
RölliRegulaPS/FL2/3aGrünau
RöösliChristaHASempach-Station
SchmidPriskaPS/FLGrünau
SchüpbachSibylleIFGrünau
SchürmannBernadettePS/FLSempach-Station
SpigaMiriamIFGrünau
StadelmannKatjaPS/FLGrünau
StadelmannPatriciaPSKindergarten Sempach-Station
StalderMonikaPS/FLSempach-Station
StehleLaraPS2eGrünau
SteinerNoëllePS6cGrünau
StirnimannEstherIFGrünau
StockerBernadetteHASempach-Station
StoferAntoniaPS4aGrünau
StoferClaudiaPS/FLGrünau
StoferRuthSchulleitungSempach-Station
StrackSiggiSS ISonneweid
SuterMariettaHWSonneweid
SuterVeraPS12bGrünau
ThomannNathalieSS ISonneweid
UlrichMarcelPS5bGrünau
WagnerEliasPS6bGrünau
WannerJeannetteSS I2B2Sonneweid
WannerMartinaKG/FLWindrädli
WaserGabiKGPav BWindrädli
WeingartnerArminSS I2A1Sonneweid
WeyMonikaKGKG STNKindergarten Sempach-Station
WolfisbergPiaPS1./2.Sempach-Station
WüestEstherKGKG CWindrädli
WyssIsabelIF4./5.Hellbuehl
WyssLeaPS5cGrünau
ZauggMartinaPSSempach-Station
ZempSusannePS/FLGrünau
ZuberFranziscaPSSempach-Station